Cold Steel Voyager XL Vaquero 10A (CS-29AXV)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Cold Steel Voyager XL Vaquero 10A |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cold Steel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cold Steel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cold Steel Voyager XL Vaquero 10A
All prices 21 →Нож Cold Steel Voyager Xl Vaquero, 10A (1260.14.42) | 5 821 ₴ |
Cold Steel Voyager XL Vaquero (29AXV) | 5 820 ₴ |
Карманный нож Cold Steel Voyager XL Vaquero 10A (CS-29AXV) | 5 820 ₴ |
Ніж Cold Steel Voyager XL Vaquero (29AXV) | 5 820 ₴ |
Нож Cold Steel Voyager XL Vaquero (29AXV) 29AXV | 5 820 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →