Colibro Nesto 2 in 1
Photos 12 |
Colibro Nesto 2 in 1
Design:universal, 2 in 1
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, crotch strap, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:60 cm
Complete weight:15.4 kg
Additional chassis cushioning
Maximum load: 15kg
All specifications
Buy Colibro Nesto 2 in 1
All prices 12 →Универсальная коляска 2 в 1 Colibro Nesto 9023-CN-09, jeans, синий | 11 390 ₴ |
Дитяча коляска універсальна 2 в 1 Colibro Nesto peach (10052) | 11 390 ₴ |
Коляска 2 в 1 Colibro Nesto Jeans 10054 | 11 389 ₴ |
Візок універсальний 2 в 1 Colibro Nesto Синій | 12 755 ₴ |
Универсальная коляска 2 в 1 Colibro Nesto 9023-CN-15, peach, коралловый | 11 390 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →