Come-for Aloe Vera Flora 90x190
from 7 386 up to 10 913 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:spring (independent) Springs:Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²) Stiffness:high (5) Load:up to 150 kg Height:23 cm |
Configurations Come-for Aloe Vera Flora 10
Specifications
Come-for Aloe Vera Flora 90x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Come-for 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Come-for.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Come-for Aloe Vera Flora 90x190
Come-for Матрац Aloe Vera Флора Come-for 90x190 | 8 689 ₴ |
Матрац пружинний ALOE VERA Флора 90x190 | 8 689 ₴ |
Матрац Come-for Алое Вера Флора 90x190 см (2568530901900) | 8 689 ₴ |
Матрац Come-For Come-For Aloe Vera Флора 190х90 | 10 913 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Come-for Aloe Vera Флора 90x190 см | 8 689 ₴ |
Ортопедичний пружинний матрац Aloe Vera Флора 90х190 | 7 386 ₴ |
Close
We recommend