Come-for Regeneration R6 90x200
Videos 4 | from 7 118 up to 8 345 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:spring (independent) Springs:Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²) Stiffness:medium (3) Load:up to 140 kg Height:26 cm |
Configurations Come-for Regeneration R6 15
Specifications
Come-for Regeneration R6 90x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Come-for 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Come-for.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Come-for Regeneration R6 90x200
Come-for Матрац Regeneration R6 Come-for 90x200 | 7 118 ₴ |
Матрац пружинний односторонній Regeneration R6 90x200 | 7 118 ₴ |
Матрац Come-for Regeneration R6 90x200 см (2565110902005) | 7 118 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Come-for Regeneration R6 90x200 см | 7 118 ₴ |
Ортопедичний пружинний матрас ТМ Come-For REGENERATION R 6 / Реджинирейшин | 8 345 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend