Computherm Q8 RF
Computherm Q8 RF |
|
Wireless connection. Weekly timer. Adjustable sensitivity threshold. Ability to calibrate the temperature sensor.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Computherm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Computherm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Computherm Q8 RF
All prices 9 →Терморегулятор Computherm Q8 RF | 4 082 ₴ |
Бездротовий мультизональний тижневий терморегулятор Computherm Q8 RF 20032 | 4 771 ₴ |
Багатозонний бездротовий тижневий терморегулятор Computherm Q8RF | 4 400 ₴ |
Багатозонний бездротовий тижневий терморегулятор COMPUTHERM Q8RF | 4 500 ₴ |
Бездротовий, тижневий терморегулятор COMPUTHERM Q8RF TX | 1 650 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →