Con Brio CB-4207 20 cm
Con Brio CB-4207 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Con Brio CB-4207 20 cm
Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 20 см 4207СВ 4207-СВ | 405 ₴ |
Сковорода з антипригарним покриттям Con Brio Eco Granite 20 см (CB-4207) | 521 ₴ |
Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 20 см 4207СВ | 405 ₴ |
CB 4207 Сковорода 20 см Eco Granite | 450 ₴ |
Con Brio CB-4207 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-4207 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-4187 18 cm | from 351 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-4207 20 cm | from 405 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-4227 22 cm | from 493 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Con Brio CB-4247 24 cm | from 759 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Con Brio CB-4287 28 cm | from 562 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →