Con Brio CB-2212 22 cm
Con Brio CB-2212 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Con Brio CB-2212 22 cm
All prices 6 →Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 22 см 2212-CB | 450 ₴ |
Сковорода CON BRIO d=220мм Eco Granite De Luxe СВ2212 | 607 ₴ |
Сковорода з антипригарним покриттям Con Brio Eco Granite De Luxe 22 см (CB | 578 ₴ |
CB 2212 Сковорода 22 см Eco Granite | 499 ₴ |
Сковорідка ал. d=22см (а/п, Eco Granite De Luxe) св2212 індукція тмcon bri | 724 ₴ |
Сковорода D 22 см з гранітним покриттям Con Brio СВ2212 | 515 ₴ |
Con Brio CB-2212 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-2212 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-2212 22 cm | from 450 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2412 24 cm | from 570 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2612 26 cm | from 660 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Con Brio CB-2812 28 cm | from 742 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →