Con Brio CB-1811 18 cm
Con Brio CB-1811 |
|
Quite deep (4.3 cm) classic type frying pan. which is well suited for cooking on stoves with any hobs. An induction disc with a diameter of 18 cm at the bottom of the product allows you to use the pan also on induction cookers. The body of the frying pan is made of high-quality food-grade aluminium alloy by casting into special molds. Thanks to this technology, the thickened walls of the Con Brio 1811 cookware have high strength and thermal conductivity, and heat is distributed as evenly as possible over the entire area.
These qualities are further enhanced by the innovative Eco Granite non-stick coating, made on the basis of environmentally friendly granite chips. This coating is resistant to scratches, mechanical and chemical effects, allows you to cook food without burning food in a minimum amount of oil, which is very important for dietary nutrition. The heat-resistant rubberized handle of convenient length does not heat up and does not slip in a wet hand. The product can be washed in a dishwasher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Buy Con Brio CB-1811 18 cm
All prices 15 →Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 18 см 1811-CB | 375 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio Eco Granite 18 см (СВ-1811) СВ-1811 | 515 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio Eco Granite 18 см (СВ-1811) СВ-1811 | 370 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-1811 | 322 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-1811 | 332 ₴ |
Con Brio CB-1811 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-1811 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-1811 18 cm | from 322 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2011 20 cm | from 345 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2211 22 cm | from 390 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2411 24 cm | from 445 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2611 26 cm | from 495 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2811 28 cm | from 545 ₴ | 22 offers |