Con Brio CB-2211 22 cm
Con Brio CB-2211 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Con Brio CB-2211 22 cm
All prices 13 →Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 22 см 2211-CB | 450 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio Eco Granite 22 х 4,5 см (СВ-2211) СВ-2211 | 575 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-2211 22 см | 489 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio Eco Granite 22 х 4,5 см (СВ-2211) СВ-2211 | 434 ₴ |
Con Brio Сковорода Con Brio Eco Granite 22 х 4,5 см (СВ-2211) СВ-2211 | 434 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Con Brio CB-2211 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-2211 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-1811 18 cm | from 322 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2011 20 cm | from 345 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2211 22 cm | from 390 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2411 24 cm | from 445 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2611 26 cm | from 495 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2811 28 cm | from 545 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →