Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 275/70 R22.5 148M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 275/70 R22.5 148M 275/70 R22.5 " 148 M 295/60 R22.5 " 150 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 275/70 R22.5 148M
All prices 15 →Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 (ведущая) 275/70 R22.5 148/145M PR16 | 20 362 ₴ |
Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 (ведущая) (275/70R22.5 148M) | 20 473 ₴ |
Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 (приводная) 275/70 R22.5 148/145M 16PR "3PMSF | 19 900 ₴ |
Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 (Ведущая) (275/70R22.5 148/145M) | 19 576 ₴ |
Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 (275/70R22.5 148M) | 20 031 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 275/70 R22.5 148M configurations
Price for Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 275/70 R22.5 148M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 275/70 R22.5 148M | from 19 576 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Continental Conti Hybrid HD3 295/60 R22.5 150L | from 18 964 ₴ | 21 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →