Continental ContiLegend 130/70 -18 63H
10 595 ₴ Buy! Покришка CONTINENTAL CONTILEGEND 130/70-18 63H TL (2768903)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Тру байкер5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Continental ContiLegend 130/70 -18 63H 130/70 B 18 " 63 H 130/70 R 18 " 63 H 130/70 R 18 " 63 H White Wall 130/80 B 17 " 65 H 130/80 R 17 " 65 H 130/80 R 17 " 65 H White Wall 130/90 B 16 " 73 H 130/90 R 16 " 73 H 130/90 R 16 " 73 H White Wall 140/90 R 16 " 71 H 140/90 R 16 " 71 H White Wall 150/80 B 16 " 77 H 150/80 B 16 " 77 H White Wall 150/80 R 16 " 77 H 180/65 B 16 " 81 H White Wall 180/65 R 16 " 81 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Continental ContiLegend 130/70 -18 63H configurations
Price for Continental ContiLegend 130/70 -18 63H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiLegend 130/70 -18 63H | from 10 595 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/70 R18 63H | from 9 984 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/70 R18 63H WW | from 9 020 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/80 -17 65H | from 10 825 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/80 R17 65H | from 9 009 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/80 R17 65H WW | from 8 219 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/90 -16 73H | from 10 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/90 R16 73H | from 8 789 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/90 R16 73H WW | from 8 001 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 140/90 R16 71H | from 9 623 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 140/90 R16 71H WW | from 8 807 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 150/80 -16 77H | from 8 070 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiLegend 150/80 -16 77H WW | from 8 738 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 150/80 R16 77H | from 6 767 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 180/65 -16 81H WW | from 12 258 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 180/65 R16 81H | from 12 172 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →