Continental ContiLegend 140/90 -16 71H
Expecting restock 12 420 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 140; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 16; Speed rating: H; |
Continental ContiLegend 140/90 -16 71H 130/70 B 18 " 63 H 130/70 B 18 " 130/70 R 18 " 63 H White Wall 63 H 130/70 R 18 " 63 H White Wall 130/80 B 17 " 65 H 130/80 B 17 " 130/80 R 17 " 65 H White Wall 65 H 130/80 R 17 " 65 H White Wall 130/90 B 16 " 67 H 130/90 B 16 " 130/90 B 16 " 67 H White Wall 73 H 130/90 B 16 " 73 H White Wall 130/90 B 16 " 74 H 130/90 R 16 " 130/90 R 16 " 67 H White Wall 73 H 130/90 R 16 " 73 H White Wall 140/90 B 16 " 71 H 140/90 B 16 " 71 H White Wall 140/90 B 16 " 140/90 R 16 " 77 H 71 H 140/90 R 16 " 71 H White Wall 150/80 B 16 " 77 H 150/80 B 16 " 77 H White Wall 150/80 R 16 " 77 H 180/65 B 16 " 180/65 B 16 " 81 H 81 H White Wall 180/65 R 16 " 81 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Continental ContiLegend 140/90 -16 71H configurations
Price for Continental ContiLegend 140/90 -16 71H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiLegend 130/70 -18 63H | from 10 595 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/70 R18 63H | from 9 171 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/70 R18 63H WW | from 9 020 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/80 -17 65H | from 10 825 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/80 R17 65H | from 8 458 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/80 R17 65H WW | from 8 219 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/90 -16 73H | from 10 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/90 R16 73H | from 8 784 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 130/90 R16 73H WW | from 8 001 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 140/90 R16 71H | from 9 663 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 140/90 R16 71H WW | from 8 807 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 150/80 -16 77H | from 8 070 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiLegend 150/80 -16 77H WW | from 8 738 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 150/80 R16 77H | from 6 763 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 180/65 -16 81H WW | from 12 258 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiLegend 180/65 R16 81H | from 12 211 ₴ | 2 offers |