Continental ContiRoadAttack 3 130/80 R17 65V
Videos 6Photos 8 | Outdated Product 13 381 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: V; |
Continental ContiRoadAttack 3 130/80 R17 65V 100/90 18 " 56 R 100/90 18 " 56 V 110/70 17 " 110/80 18 " 54 W 58 V 110/80 18 " 58 W 110/80 19 " 120/60 17 " 59 V 55 W 120/70 17 " 58 W 120/70 18 " 59 W 120/70 19 " 60 W 130/80 17 " 130/80 18 " 65 V 66 V 150/65 18 " 69 H 150/70 17 " 69 V 150/70 17 " 69 W 160/60 17 " 69 W 160/60 18 " 70 W 170/60 17 " 72 W 180/55 17 " 73 W 190/50 17 " 73 W 190/55 17 " 75 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Continental ContiRoadAttack 3 130/80 R17 65V configurations
Price for Continental ContiRoadAttack 3 130/80 R17 65V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiRoadAttack 3 100/90 R18 56R | from 9 141 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiRoadAttack 3 100/90 R18 56V | from 7 734 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental ContiRoadAttack 3 110/80 R18 58V | from 9 271 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiRoadAttack 3 110/80 R18 58W | from 9 141 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiRoadAttack 3 120/60 R17 55W | from 6 612 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiRoadAttack 3 130/80 R18 66V | from 10 167 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Continental ContiRoadAttack 3 150/65 R18 69H | from 11 073 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar