Continental ContiWinterContact TS830P 275/45 R20 110V
Videos 6Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental ContiWinterContact TS830P 275/45 R20 110V 275/45 R20 110 V 275/45 R20 110 V Porsche |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental ContiWinterContact TS830P 275/45 R20 110V
All prices 43 →Шина Continental ContiWinterContact TS 830P 275/45 R20 110V XL N0 | 10 952 ₴ |
Continental ContiWinterContact TS 830P SUV 275/45 R20 110V XL N0 | 11 009 ₴ |
Continental ContiWinterContact TS 830P SUV 275/45 R20 110V XL N0 | 12 610 ₴ |
Continental ContiWinterContact TS 830P 275/45 R20 110V XL N0 FR | 14 257 ₴ |
Continental ContiWinterContact TS830P (275/45R20 110V) | 11 406 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 1 3 2 |
I skated two winters, the last one was relatively without fallouts, there were no problems, this winter is a complete horror, I drive 700 km to work once or twice a month on the track, it behaves well, there are no problems. In the city this winter they shoved me 8 times only 2-3 times through my fault. From the parking lot after the snowfall could not leave 25 meters of snow 30 cm + was. They hustled for about an hour. When a Skoda drove into my place without any problems after me, I a * uel. I have an audi a6 c7 Asphalt and snow up to 20 cm It doesn’t ride at all on big snow, slurry, ice is terrible i recommend it don't buy |
1 out of 7 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Continental ContiWinterContact TS830P 275/45 R20 110V configurations
Price for Continental ContiWinterContact TS830P 275/45 R20 110V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiWinterContact TS830P 275/45 R20 110V | from 10 952 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Continental ContiWinterContact TS830P 275/45 R20 110V Porsche | from 11 800 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →