Continental Grand Prix 5000 Clincher Tyres: 5000km Long Term Review
12 January 2021116 512 view
Установка бескамерки. Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR.
2 April 20234 155 view
Gatorskins vs. Grand Prix 5000 Why I'm on Gators
20 October 202220 593 view
Continental Grand Prix 5000 All Season TR 35 Rolling Resistance Test (spin up video)
17 July 20231 433 view
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR 28 mm Rolling Resistance Test (spin up video)
6 January 20231 521 view
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR (tan wall) 28 mm Rolling Resistance Test (spin up video)
9 April232 view
Continental Grand Prix 5000 All Season TR 28 mm Rolling Resistance Test (spin up video)
11 December 2023449 view
Weight Continental tyres: Grand prix 4 season 32mm, Grand Prix 5000 28mm and 25mm (tan wall)
8 October 20222 510 view
Best Tubeless Tire? Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR
3 November 202124 059 view
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR (tan wall) Rolling Resistance Test (spin up video)
12 August 20221 399 view
Continental Grand Prix 5000 700 x 28 Tyre
11 May 2022666 view
Factory Tour - Continental Grand Prix 5000
10 April 20199 944 view
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR Rolling Resistance Test (spin up video)
15 October 20215 123 view
Continental Grand Prix 5000 TL ("Tubeless") road tire
18 July 2021667 view
continental Grand Prix 5000 TL install 컨티넨탈 오천성 튜블레스 타이어 장착하기
20 November 20191 615 view
Grand Prix 5000 - Manifesto
8 November 201811 627 view
Continental Grand Prix 5000 TL 32 Rolling Resistance Test (spin up video)
19 November 2021830 view
IT'S YOUR TIME - Continental Grand Prix 5000
8 November 201839 530 view
Vittoria Corsa PRO Control vs. Continental Grand Prix 5000AS - topowe "pancerne" opony szosowe?
22 June 202314 046 view
Continental Grand Prix 5000 All Season - opony szosowe na cały rok z...niespodzianką?
25 April 202318 518 view
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR - czy to dalej najlepsze opony szosowe na rynku?
28 March 202415 613 view
COFFEE RIDE ❌ TYLNA LAMPKA ROWEROWA MOON CERBERUS ❌ OPONY SZOSOWE CONTINENTAL GRAND PRIX 5000
26 June 20212 888 view
SZYBKIE LEKKIE PO PROSTU DOBRE OPONY DO ROWERU SZOSOWEGO? - CONTINENTAL GRAND PRIX 5000 - RECENZJA
29 March 20217 371 view