Continental Grand Prix 700x23C
Videos 22Photos 3 |
Continental Grand Prix 700x23C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental Grand Prix 700x23C
Покришка Continental Grand Prix - 28 "700x23C (100506) | 1 799 ₴ |
Покрышка Continental Grand Prix - 28" 700x23C (100506) | 1 799 ₴ |
Continental Покрышка Continental Grand Prix - 28" | 700 x 23C, складная, s | 1 799 ₴ |
Покришка Continental Grand Prix - 28" | 700 x 23C, чорна, складна, skin 10 | 1 799 ₴ |
Велопокришка Continental Grand Prix - 28" 700 x 23C skin Чорна (100506) | 1 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
Continental Grand Prix 700x23C configurations
Price for Continental Grand Prix 700x23C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental Grand Prix 700x22C | from 1 352 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental Grand Prix 700x23C | from 1 799 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Continental Grand Prix 700x28C | from 1 935 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →