Continental Grand Sport Race 700x23C
1 407 ₴ Buy! Покришка Continental Grand Sport Race - 28" | 700 x 23C, чорна, складна, sUnisport.ua5 year with us (Kharkiv) Report |
Continental Grand Sport Race 700x23C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Continental Grand Sport Race 700x23C configurations
Price for Continental Grand Sport Race 700x23C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental Grand Sport Race 700x23C | from 1 407 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental Grand Sport Race 700x23C Folding | from 1 505 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental Grand Sport Race 700x32C | from 1 440 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →