Continental Grand Sport Race 700x32C (0150164)
1 440 ₴ Buy! Велопокришка Continental Grand Sport Race 28" 700 x 32C Skin не складана ЧRozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Continental Grand Sport Race 700x32C |
|
Technology - NyTech Breaker. Compound - PureGrip.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Continental Grand Sport Race 700x32C configurations
Price for Continental Grand Sport Race 700x32C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental Grand Sport Race 700x23C Folding | from 1 505 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental Grand Sport Race 700x23C | from 1 407 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental Grand Sport Race 700x32C | from 1 440 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →