Continental IceContact 2 215/60 R17 96T
Videos 21Photos 13 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental IceContact 2 215/60 R17 96T 215/60 R17 96 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental IceContact 2 215/60 R17 96T
Continental IceContact 2 SUV 215/60 R17 96T FR (шип) | 5 680 ₴ |
Continental IceContact 2 215/60 R17 96T (шип) | 5 895 ₴ |
Continental ContiIceContact 2 SUV 215/60 R17 96T шип 89140 | 6 016 ₴ |
Continental ContiIceContact 2 шип 215/60R17 96 T | 5 604 ₴ |
Video reviews
Continental IceContact 2 215/60 R17 96T configurations
Price for Continental IceContact 2 215/60 R17 96T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental IceContact 2 215/60 R17 96T | from 5 604 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend