Contixo GT-1160 4G 32 GB
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Contixo GT-1160 4G 32 GB
System:Android 7.0
Display Diagonal:10.1 "
Resolution:1920x1200 px
Memory size:32 GB, RAM 3 GB
CPU:MediaTek MT6753
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:2 MP
Battery capacity:6000 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:470 g
All specifications
Specifications GT-1160 4G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Contixo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Contixo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Contixo GT-1160 4G 32 GB
All prices 7 →Планшет CONTIXO GT 1160 4G 10.1" 32GB ROM + Чохол вкладиш + Карта пам'яті | 5 049 ₴ |
Планшет CONTIXO GT 1160 4G 10.1" 32GB ROM + Чохол вкладиш + Карта пам'яті | 5 149 ₴ |
Планшет CONTIXO GT 1160 4G 10.1" 32GB ROM (LITE) | 4 849 ₴ |
Планшет CONTIXO GT 1160 4G 10.1" 32GB ROM + Чохол вкладиш | 4 949 ₴ |
Планшет CONTIXO GT 1160 4G 10.1" 32GB ROM + Чохол-клавіатура + Карта пам'я | 5 249 ₴ |
Планшет CONTIXO GT 1160 4G 10.1" 32GB ROM + Чохол-клавіатура + Карта пам'я | 5 149 ₴ |
Планшет CONTIXO GT 1160 4G 10.1" 32GB ROM + Чохол-клавіатура | 5 049 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →