Contixo KT107 3G 16 GB
Videos 2Photos 13 |
Contixo KT107 3G 16 GB
System:Android 6.0
Display Diagonal:10.1 "
Resolution:1280x800 px
Memory size:16 GB, RAM 2 GB
CPU:MediaTek MT6580
Camera:5 MP
Selfie camera:2 MP
Battery capacity:7000 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:510 g
All specifications
Specifications KT107 3G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Contixo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Contixo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Contixo KT107 3G 16 GB
All prices 9 →Планшет-Телефон CONTIXO KT107 3G 10.1" 16GB ROM GPS + Чохол вкладиш | 3 599 ₴ |
Планшет-Телефон CONTIXO KT107 3G 10.1" 16GB ROM GPS + Карта пам'яті 32GB | 3 599 ₴ |
Планшет-Телефон CONTIXO KT107 3G 10.1" 16GB ROM GPS + Чохол-клавіатура + К | 3 899 ₴ |
Планшет-Телефон CONTIXO KT107 3G 10.1" 16GB ROM GPS + Чохол вкладиш + Карт | 3 699 ₴ |
Планшет-Телефон CONTIXO KT107 3G 10.1" 16GB ROM GPS (LITE) | 3 499 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →