Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P (MAP-D6PN-218PC-R1)
Videos 14Photos 9 |
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
Type:air cooler
Suitable for:for CPU
Socket Intel:775, 1150, 1155/1156, 1366, 2011/2011 v3, 2066, 1151/1151 v2, 1200
Socket AMD:AM2/AM3/FM1/FM2, AM4
Fan:⌀ 120 mm
Revolutions:up to 1800 rpm
Heat pipes:6
TDP:200 W
Height:165 mm
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
All specifications
Specifications MasterAir MA620P
|
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooler Master 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooler Master.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
All prices 20 →Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P (MAP-D6PN-218PC-R1) | 3 379 ₴ |
Кулер CoolerMaster MasterAir MA620P (MAP-D6PN-218PC-R1) | 3 379 ₴ |
Процессорный кулер Cooler Master (MAP-D6PN-218PCR1) MAP-D6PN-218PC-R1 | 2 853 ₴ |
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P (MAP-D6PN-218PC-R1) | 3 090 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
10 March 2021, 18:36
Будет ли сильно греться процессор Ryzen 7 5800x? #
Будет ли сильно греться Ryzen 7 5800x с этим кулером или лучше взять сво (жидкостное охлаждения) Asus TUF Gaming LC 240 RGB
27 February 2020, 21:12
MSI B450-A PRO MAX,Cooler Master MasterBox MB511 RGB #
поместится ли он в этот корпус? и не будет мешать он остальным деталям?
3 February 2020, 22:29
Nzxt h 500 белый #
я влезет ли он в него учитывая то что его высота и высота башни 165
подскажите плиз
3 out of 7 question(s) shown
4 more question(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →