Corsair iCUE QL140 RGB 140mm PWM White Fan Single Pack (CO-9050105-WW)
Videos 2Photos 20 |
Corsair iCUE QL140 RGB 140mm PWM White Fan Single Pack
Type:fan
Suitable for:for case
Fan:⌀ 140 mm, depth 25 mm
Revolutions:up to 1250 rpm
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
All specifications
Specifications iCUE QL140 RGB 140mm PWM White Fan Single Pack
|
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Corsair 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Corsair.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Corsair iCUE QL140 RGB 140mm PWM White Fan Single Pack
All prices 18 →Corsair iCUE QL140 RGB PWM (CO-9050105-WW) White CO-9050105-WW | 1 899 ₴ |
Вентилятор Corsair iCUE QL140 RGB White (CO-9050105-WW), 140x140x25мм, 4-p | 1 983 ₴ |
Corsair iCUE QL140 RGB CO-9050105-WW | 2 089 ₴ |
Кулер до корпусу Corsair iCUE QL140 RGB (CO-9050105-WW) CO-9050105-WW | 2 092 ₴ |
Corsair iCUE QL140 RGB (CO-9050105-WW) CO-9050105-WW | 2 092 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →