Cosonic CH-6019MV
Cosonic CH-6019MV |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cosonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cosonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cosonic CH-6019MV
Навушники Cosonic CH-6019MV | 359 ₴ |
Компютерна гарнітура Cosonic CH-6019MV | 718 ₴ |
Cosonic CH-6019MV | 529 ₴ |
Cosonic CH-6019MV | 614 ₴ |
Навушники Cosonic CH-6019 MV з мікрофоном Cosonic (605) | 299 ₴ |
Additional features headphones Cosonic CH-6019MV:
- Maximum input power — 30 mW
We recommendCompare using chart →