CRAFT-TEC CT-5000
Videos 6Photos 2 |
CRAFT-TEC CT-5000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CRAFT-TEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CRAFT-TEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CRAFT-TEC CT-5000
All prices 7 →Ланцюгова пила CRAFT-TEC CT-5000 | 3 698 ₴ |
Бензопила Craft-tec CT-5000 | 3 572 ₴ |
Бензопила Craft-tec CT-5000 | 3 577 ₴ |
БЕНЗОПИЛА Craft-tec СТ-5000 | 3 735 ₴ |
БЕНЗОПИЛА Craft-Тec СТ-5000 ECO | 3 735 ₴ |
Бензопила Craft-tec CT-5000 | 3 582 ₴ |
Бензопила Craft-Tec CT-5000 | 4 119 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →