CTEK CT5 Time To Go (40161)
Videos 4 |
CTEK CT5 Time To Go |
|
Ability to determine the time until the end of charging.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CTEK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CTEK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CTEK CT5 Time To Go
All prices 10 →Зарядний пристрій CTEK CT5 TIME TO GO | 6 440 ₴ |
Зарядное устройство CT5 TIME TO GO для аккумуляторов 12V ( AGM / Ca/Ca / G | 4 814 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій CTEK CT5 TIME TO GO для акумуляторів 40-161 | 6 440 ₴ |
Зарядное устройство CTEK CT5 TIME TO GO для аккумуляторов 40-161 | 6 440 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →