DAB Pumps Jet 132 M (60145277)
DAB Pumps Jet 132 M centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAB Pumps Jet 132 M
All prices 6 →Відцентровий поверхневий насос DAB JET 132 T - IE3 (60179413) 60179413 | 8 983 ₴ |
Самовсмоктувальний насос DAB JET 132 M | 11 655 ₴ |
Відцентровий поверхневий насос DAB JET 132 M (102660100) 102660100 | 7 442 ₴ |
Відцентровий поверхневий насос DAB JET 132 M-P (102662100) 102662100 | 13 794 ₴ |
Відцентровий самовсмоктуючий насос JET 132 M (102660100) | 8 092 ₴ |
Поверхневий самовсмоктувальний насос DAB JET 132 M | 9 519 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump DAB Pumps Jet 132 M:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index T — equipped with a three-phase motor
DAB Pumps Jet 132 M configurations
Price for DAB Pumps Jet 132 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps Jet 62 M | from 5 965 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps Jet 112 M | from 7 661 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps Jet 82 M | from 6 396 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
DAB Pumps Jet 102 M | from 7 400 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
DAB Pumps Jet 151 M | from 16 582 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAB Pumps Jet 92 M | from 6 785 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps Jet 132 M | from 7 442 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
DAB Pumps Jet 251 M | from 18 771 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAB Pumps Jet 200 M | from 16 363 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAB Pumps Jet 300 M | from 16 964 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →