DAB Pumps Verty Nova 200 M
DAB Pumps Verty Nova 200 M float switch 7.6 m³/h 7 m 11.7 m³/h 9 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAB Pumps Verty Nova 200 M
Дренажний насос DAB VERTY NOVA 200 M 60122636 | 7 034 ₴ |
Дренажно-фекальний насос DAB VERTY NOVA 200 M | 9 898 ₴ |
Дренажний насос DAB Verty Nova 200 M | 8 084 ₴ |
DAB Pumps Verty Nova 200 M configurations
Price for DAB Pumps Verty Nova 200 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps Verty Nova 200 M | from 7 034 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAB Pumps Verty Nova 400 M | from 6 923 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →