DAddario 85/15 Bronze 12-54 (EZ920)
Videos 5Photos 4 |
DAddario 85/15 Bronze 12-54 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAddario 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAddario.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAddario 85/15 Bronze 12-54
Струны D'ADDARIO EZ920 85/15 BRONZE MEDIUM LIGHT (12-54) | 285 ₴ |
DAddario EZ920 85/15 Bronze Medium Light (12-54) | 285 ₴ |
Струни для акустичної гітари D'Addario EZ920 BRONZE MEDIUM LIGHT 12-54 | 285 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →