DAddario XL Nickel Wound 11-52 (EXL116)
Photos 3 |
DAddario XL Nickel Wound 11-52 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAddario 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAddario.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAddario XL Nickel Wound 11-52
Струни для електрогітари D'Addario EXL116 Medium Top/Heavy Bottom Electric | 358 ₴ |
Струны D'ADDARIO EXL116 XL NICKEL WOUND MEDIUM TOP / HEAVY BOTTOM (11-52) | 362 ₴ |
D'Addario EXL116 Nickel XL Medium Top/Heavy Bottom (11-52) | 362 ₴ |
Струни для електрогітар D'Addario EXL116 XL NICKEL WOUND MEDIUM TOP / HEAV | 362 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →