DAddario XT Bass Nickel Plated Steel 50-105 (XTB50105)
Photos 3 |
DAddario XT Bass Nickel Plated Steel 50-105 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAddario 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAddario.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAddario XT Bass Nickel Plated Steel 50-105
Струна для гитар Струны D`ADDARIO XTB50105 Xt Bass Medium 50-105 | 1 363 ₴ |
Струна для гітар Струны D`ADDARIO XTB50105 Xt Bass Medium 50-105 | 1 363 ₴ |
Струни для бас-гітари D'Addario XTB50105 XT Bass Medium 50/105 | 1 355 ₴ |
D'Addario XTB50105 XT Bass Medium 50-105 | 1 363 ₴ |
Струни для бас-гітари D'Addario XTB50105 XT BASS NICKEL PLATED STEEL MEDIU | 1 363 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →