Dahua DH-PFS4226-24ET-360
Photos 6 |
Dahua DH-PFS4226-24ET-360 24 FE / 2 GE / 2 SFP 240 W 24 FE / 2 GE / 2 SFP 360 W |
|
Power of 60 watts is available only on ports 1 and 2, the rest is 30 watts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dahua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dahua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dahua DH-PFS4226-24ET-360
All prices 21 →Коммутатор сетевой Dahua PFS4226-24ET-360 (04750-05971) | 17 400 ₴ |
Dahua PFS4226-24ET-360 — Комутатор керований L2 Fast Ethernet PoE | 17 400 ₴ |
Комутатор мережевий Dahua PFS4226-24ET-360 (04750-05971) | 17 400 ₴ |
POE коммутатор Dahua PFS4226-24ET-360 | 17 400 ₴ |
Комутатор мережевий Dahua PFS4226-24ET-360 (04750-05971) 04750-05971 | 17 400 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Dahua DH-PFS4226-24ET-360 configurations
Price for Dahua DH-PFS4226-24ET-360 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahua DH-PFS4226-24ET-240 | from 12 265 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Dahua DH-PFS4226-24ET-360 | from 15 770 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →