Daiwa Revros LT 4000-C (10221-401)
Videos 15Photos 4 |
Daiwa Revros LT 4000-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Revros LT 4000-C
All prices 9 →Катушка Daiwa 23 Revros LT 4000-C 20060053 | 2 560 ₴ |
Котушка спіннінгова Daiwa 19 Revros LT 4000-C (10221-401) | 2 119 ₴ |
Катушка Daiwa 19 Revros LT 4000-C 10221-401 | 2 119 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Revros LT 4000-C,20060053 | 2 519 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 19 Revros LT 4000-С | 2 119 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →