Dali Fazon Mikro
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Dali Fazon Mikro |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dali 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dali.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dali Fazon Mikro
All prices 20 →Акустика Dali Fazon Micro Iron Black 240088 | 5 508 ₴ |
Акустика DALI Fazon Micro Black High Gloss | 5 304 ₴ |
Dali Fazon Mikro Biały | 10 680 ₴ |
Акустика настінна DALI Fazon Micro White High Gloss | 6 630 ₴ |
DALI Fazon Mikro Black High Gloss | 5 468 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →