TAGA Harmony TAV-806S
Videos 5Photos 4 |
TAGA Harmony TAV-806S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAGA Harmony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAGA Harmony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAGA Harmony TAV-806S
All prices 15 →Домашній кінотеатр Taga Harmony TAV-806 S/s/c kino kolor wenge | 7 298 ₴ |
Taga Harmony HTR-1000CD + TAV-806S | 17 080 ₴ |
Taga Harmony TAV-806 S/s/c kino kolor Oak | 9 307 ₴ |
Полична акустика Taga Harmony TAV-806S Wenge | 6 000 ₴ |
Taga Harmony TAV-806 S/s/c kino kolor wenge | 7 476 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features speakers TAGA Harmony TAV-806S:
- Possibility of wall mounting
We recommendCompare using chart →