Dali Oberon On-Wall
Videos 6Photos 19 |
Dali Oberon On-Wall |
|
High sound detail
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dali 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dali.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dali Oberon On-Wall
All prices 75 →DALI Oberon ON-WALL С Black | 26 910 ₴ |
DALI Oberon On-Wall Black Ash офіційна гарантія | 20 899 ₴ |
Акустика DALI Oberon ON-WALL Black Ash | 25 718 ₴ |
Dali Oberon On Wall C czarny | 33 080 ₴ |
Акустична колонка активна DALI Oberon ON-WALL С White | 26 910 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Was at the presentation - the speakers are just super. Liked it very much. They sound very cool. And this despite the fact that they were on the table. I'm sure when you hang it on the wall - it will fly away in general)) I recommend it, you won't regret it! Very cool sound, stylish design Not found i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →