Dali Opticon LCR
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Dali Opticon LCR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dali 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dali.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dali Opticon LCR
All prices 38 →DALI Opticon LCR MK2 Black Ash | 37 830 ₴ |
Dali Opticon LCR MK2 biały | 37 360 ₴ |
Акустика настінна DALI OptiCon LCR White Satin | 26 910 ₴ |
DALI Opticon LCR MK2 Satin Black | 37 341 ₴ |
Dali Opticon LCR MK2 biały | 39 228 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features speakers Dali Opticon LCR:
- Swivel system of the tweeter/midrange section
- Maximum sound pressure level — 109 dB
We recommendCompare using chart →