Dali Opticon 8
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Dali Opticon 8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dali 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dali.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dali Opticon 8
Фронтальні акустичні колонки DALI OPTICON 8 Light Walnut | 92 434 ₴ |
DALI Opticon 8 Black | 101 250 ₴ |
DALI Opticon 8 Light Walnut | 101 250 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features speakers Dali Opticon 8:
- Maximum sound pressure level — 112 dB
We recommendCompare using chart →