FYNE AUDIO F3.10
Videos 1Photos 4 |
FYNE AUDIO F3.10
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:475 W
Frequency range:32 – 70 Hz
All specifications
Specifications F3.10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FYNE AUDIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FYNE AUDIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FYNE AUDIO F3.10
All prices 6 →Сабвуфер активний Fyne Audio F3.10 Black | 20 306 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Fyne Audio F3.10 czarny | 17 466 ₴ |
Fyne Audio F3.10 czarny | 17 466 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Fyne Audio F3-10 | 21 499 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Fyne Audio F3.10 Black | 20 296 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активный Fyne Audio F3.10 Black | 20 302 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →