Sony SA-SW5 (SASW5CEK)
Videos 5Photos 8 |
Sony SA-SW5
Bluetooth wireless connection only.
Compatible with soundbars HT-A9, HT-A7000, HT-A5000, HT-A3000.
All specifications
Specifications SA-SW5
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony SA-SW5
All prices 6 →Сабвуфер активний Sony SA-SW5 | 31 080 ₴ |
Sony SA-SW5 Black | 30 499 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Sony SA-SW5 czarny | 35 014 ₴ |
Sony SA-SW5 czarny | 34 160 ₴ |
Sony SA-SW5 | 30 710 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Sony SA-SW5 | 32 076 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →