Dynavoice Magic MW-10
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Dynavoice Magic MW-10
2021
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:180 W
Frequency range:30 – 180 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Magic MW-10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dynavoice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dynavoice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dynavoice Magic MW-10
All prices 7 →Сабвуфер активний Dynavoice Magic MW-10 Black | 19 621 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Dynavoice Magic MW-10 Czarny | 19 147 ₴ |
Dynavoice Magic MW-10 Czarny | 18 680 ₴ |
Dynavoice Magic MW-10 Czarny | 19 147 ₴ |
Dynavoice Magic MW-10 Czarny | 19 614 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Dynavoice Magic MW-10 Black | 19 611 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активный Dynavoice Magic MW-10 Black | 19 617 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →