De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.MB black
Videos 12Photos 9 |
De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.MB black |
|
De'Longhi's 2022 La Specialista is a carob coffee maker with a built-in grinder in a stylish metal finish. It is intended for home use and is positioned as a solution for mastering the skills of a barista and preparing delicious coffee at home that is not inferior to that made in coffee shops. The “heart” of the device is a 1400 W thermoblock and a 15 bar pump. The first will reduce the heating time and speed up the preparation of drinks, and the second should help high-quality coffee extraction.
The De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.MB coffee maker is equipped with a built-in coffee grinder with 8 levels of grinding degree adjustment. But in addition to grains, you can use ground and tablet (pods) coffee here. By default, three semi-automatic cooking programs are offered - espresso, americano and hot water. Thanks to the manual cappuccinatore, you can also froth milk in the pitcher (milk container included in the delivery) and prepare cappuccino, latte or other milk-coffee drinks. The user can also adjust the strength, temperature and volume of coffee. The removable water tank holds 1.7 liters, and the maximum height of the cup that fits under the dispenser is 12 cm. The package includes a professional holder with a filter for one and two servings, a coffee tablet tamper and a descaling kit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog De'Longhi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models De'Longhi.
Buy De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.MB black
All prices 10 →Ріжкова кавоварка еспресо Delonghi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.MB | 18 050 ₴ |
Кавоварка DeLonghi Ec 9155 Mb | 20 326 ₴ |
Ріжкова кавоварка DeLonghi EC 9155 MB | 18 999 ₴ |
Delonghi EC 9155.MB | 18 030 ₴ |
Ріжкова кавоварка еспресо Delonghi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.MB | 16 999 ₴ |
In the interior of Denmark, the apparatus here is in full swing. Satisfied 100% Allows you to prepare kava as in kava. There are no real problems with selecting kava in the store (anywhere you go). You can make espresso, Americano, cappuccino, latte. Would you like some tea? Be kind - supply hot water. This model does not have a regular boiler, but a thermoblock, which allows you to process within 10 seconds after heating. Another advantage is that this model has a spinner (cappuccino maker), and not a panarello, which allows you to froth the milk for cappuccino more sour. The foam comes out uniform and matte, without large bulbs, which allows you to create latte art, which will make your drink not only juicy, but also added. The package includes all the necessary accessories and three more, I appreciate that it also comes with a pitcher-milk jug, which makes frothing milk and latte art easier. And sing-songly, and this is the price. This model produces cava no worse than expensive professional cava machines. If you have long wanted to try yourself as a barista, then I recommend this model to you. All Nothing Alex: use De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.MB few months |
De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.MB configurations
Price for De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.MB |
---|---|---|---|---|
De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.MB black | from 16 999 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.W silver | from 21 360 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC 9155.YE yellow | from 24 560 ₴ | 2 offers |