Deca WM 35 TC (010412)
Deca WM 35 TC |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deca 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deca.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deca WM 35 TC
Маска з автоматичним затемненням DECA WM 35 TC LCD | 4 209 ₴ |
Маска зварювальника DECA WM35TC, DIN 5-13, 0,96 кг | 4 440 ₴ |
Маска зварювальника з автоматичним затемненням Deca WM 35 TC LCD (TRUE COL | 5 072 ₴ |
Зварювальна маска Deca WM 35 TC LCD | 4 433 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →