Dedra DED8822
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Dedra DED8822 |
|
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dedra 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dedra.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dedra DED8822
All prices 7 →Мийка високого тиску Dedra DED8822 (2300W) | 9 134 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску (мінімийка) DEDRA Myjka wysokociśnieniowa 2300W DED88 | 9 389 ₴ |
Dedra DED8822 | 11 398 ₴ |
DEDRA Myjka wysokociśnieniowa 2300W DED8822 | 9 618 ₴ |
Мойка высокого давления Dedra DED8822 (2300W) | 9 130 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Dedra DED8822 (2300W) | 9 124 ₴ |
Dedra DED8822 | 11 676 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →