Deepcool PK-D R-PK800D-FA0B-EU
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Deepcool PK-D R-PK800D-FA0B-EU |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deepcool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deepcool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deepcool PK-D R-PK800D-FA0B-EU
All prices 25 →Deepcool PK800D 800W (R-PK800D-FA0B-EU) R-PK800D-FA0B-EU | 3 369 ₴ |
Блок живлення Deepcool PK800D 800W (R-PK800D-FA0B-EU) R-PK800D-FA0B-EU | 3 369 ₴ |
Блок живлення DeepCool PK800D (R-PK800D-FA0B-EU) 800W R-PK800D-FA0B-EU | 3 369 ₴ |
Блок живлення Deepcool PK800D (R-PK800D-FA0B) | 3 370 ₴ |
Блок питания Deepcool PK800D (R-PK800D-FA0B) | 3 369 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I bought myself one. In fact, the cooler is noisy here. I took a video and sent it to deepcool, they said it was normal Well, its ripple is better than my old chieftec ctg750c. I like the look and the wires. To the extent of hardness. Very noisy, if you work in silence, then obviously it will not work for you, for the office or if you play with headphones, I think it will be normal. Mur4ik: use Deepcool R-PK550D-FA0B-EU less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Deepcool PK-D configurations
Price for Deepcool PK-D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deepcool PK-D R-PK600D-FA0B-EU | from 2 609 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Deepcool PK-D R-PK650D-FA0B-EU | from 2 684 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Deepcool PK-D R-PK700D-FA0B-EU | from 2 955 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Deepcool PK-D R-PK750D-FA0B-EU | from 3 027 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Deepcool PK-D R-PK800D-FA0B-EU | from 3 125 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Deepcool PK-D R-PK850D-FA0B-EU | from 3 488 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →