Defender Black XXL (50559)
Photos 4 |
Defender Black XXL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Defender 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Defender.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Defender Black XXL
All prices 21 →Коврик для мышки Defender XXL Black (50559) 50559 | 222 ₴ |
Defender XXL (50559) Black | 169 ₴ |
Defender XXL Black (50559) 50559 | 175 ₴ |
Defender Ігрова поверхня Control (50559) 50559 | 259 ₴ |
Defender Black XXL (50559) 50559 | 207 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
1 0 2 9 |
-Sew the edges so as not to rub your hand.
-Great size -Price -Do not drive on the surface -Easy to maintain -For this price you can’t buy them ferlux: use Defender Black XXL more than year |
Very large and top mat! Large, high quality stitched edge. There is not. *DEAD: use Defender Black XXL less than month |
Good model for a low price Comfortable, cute Since this is my first mouse pad, I did not see any flaws. use Defender Black M less than month |
3 out of 12 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Defender Black XXL configurations
Price for Defender Black XXL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Defender Black S | from 64 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Defender Black M | from 131 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Defender Black XXL | from 166 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Defender Black Ultra | from 249 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Defender Black Ultra XXL | from 417 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
1. Clearly, for its price, the edges were sewn, during an hour of use nothing fell out or broke, even though I actively move my wrist left and right, the edges have never chafed my hand.
2. Canvas
Having checked whether to move the rug on two tables with different covers, as a rule: do not ride.
The canvas itself helps you to grasp the mouse and delicately move the cursor without any striations.
Although the canvas itself is black, it hasn’t faded in the entire hour, and the color is still intensified after wiping with a bare server.