Defender Enjoy S700
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Defender Enjoy S700 |
|
Mobile speaker system of medium power with wireless connection, FM-receiver, card reader and USB port for playing audio tracks from flash drives. Designed for use in enclosed spaces and acoustic design of open areas (not protected from rain and splashing water). Seamlessly connects to smartphones, tablets or laptops with Bluetooth 5.0 wireless technology for high power efficiency, excellent connection stability and low latency.
Thanks to the AUX IN connector (3-pin mini-Jack 3.5mm), the Defender Enjoy S700 speaker system is able to work with any analogue sources. It is positioned as a product of the basic price category of 2020, aimed at low-cost-conscious users. Easily fits in a travel bag or backpack, it will become a useful companion at a party, picnic or other outdoor event. Equipped with two active acoustic drivers with 1.8-inch cones, which guarantee a wide frequency range. Thanks to two passive resonators at the ends of the case, it provides a full-fledged elastic bass. The built-in 1200 mAh lithium-ion battery provides up to 4 hours of battery life and is quickly charged via the microUSB port. True Wireless Stereo technology makes it possible to pair two separate speakers into a full-fledged stereo pair.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Defender 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Defender.
Buy Defender Enjoy S700
All prices 28 →Акустика Defender Enjoy S700 Black | 723 ₴ |
Акустика Defender Enjoy S700 Black | 716 ₴ |
Акустика Defender Enjoy S700 (Black) 65701 | 745 ₴ |
Портативні колонки Defender Enjoy S700 Black (65701) | 719 ₴ |
Портативная акустика DEFENDER (65701)Enjoy S700 10Вт, black 65701 | 678 ₴ |