Borofone BP8 Glazed (974443382280)
Photos 8 |
Borofone BP8 Glazed |
|
Original body design, 11 types of lighting effects.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borofone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borofone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borofone BP8 Glazed
All prices 10 →Borofone BP8 Black (BP8B) 000000570751 | 899 ₴ |
Портативна акустика Borofone BP8 Glazed colorful luminous BT speaker Black | 815 ₴ |
Портативна колонка BOROFONE BP8 Glazed colorful luminous BT speaker Black | 911 ₴ |
Портативна колонка BOROFONE BP8 Glazed colorful luminous BT speaker Black | 966 ₴ |
Портативна колонка Borofone BP8 Black (BP8B) | 907 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →