Deffi Classik P9 500x1000 DK 100.50.9
Photos 3 | from 6 170 up to 7 490 ₴ Compare prices 10 → |
Configurations Deffi Classik 3
Specifications
Deffi Classik P9 500x1000 DK 100.50.9 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deffi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deffi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Deffi Classik P9 500x1000 DK 100.50.9
Рушникосушка водяна Deffi Класік П9 500x1000 (DK 100.50.9) C.DK.100.50.9.C | 6 170 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Класік П9 500x1000 В бокове підключення DEFFI (DK 10 | 6 870 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Deffi Класік П9 500x1000 (DK 100.50.9 EL) C.DK.100 | 6 520 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Deffi Класік П9 500x1000 ЕП (DK 100.50.9 ER) C.DK. | 6 520 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Класік П9 500х1000 Deffi нержавіюча сталь (Чорний, Б | 7 490 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend