Defunc True Sport
Videos 8Photos 34 |
Defunc True Sport |
|
Long battery life (with case).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Defunc 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Defunc.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Defunc True Sport
Навушники Defunc True Sport TWS Black (D4331) | 2 595 ₴ |
Навушники Defunc True Sport TWS Silver (D4336) | 2 495 ₴ |
Навушники Defunc True Sport TWS Red (D4333) | 2 495 ₴ |
Навушники Defunc True Sport TWS Pink (D4335) | 2 495 ₴ |
Навушники Defunc True Sport TWS White (D4332) | 2 495 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →